Xshare.Com xshare.com

Mobile.Xshare.Com

mobile.xshare.com receives about 1,150 unique visitors and 4,600 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,083.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mobile.xshare.com is ranked number 227,475 in the world and 0.00023% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.13.115. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with xshare.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is mobile.xshare.com?

1.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
34,500
Pages per Visit:
4.00
Daily Pageviews:
4,600
Alexa Rank:
227,475 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00023%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.0%17.2%149215
India 9.6%11.8%86856
Nigeria 7.9%11.1%14536
South Africa 5.6%7.3%23961
Chile 3.6%1.7%21883
Turkey 2.6%0.7%101850
Indonesia 2.4%1.3%87392
Bangladesh 2.1%2.0%25102
Egypt 2.0%0.7%58961
Algeria 1.7%1.5%32553
Malaysia 1.6%1.2%59343
Sri Lanka 1.1%1.3%22559
Russian Federation 1.0%1.2%423953
Uzbekistan 1.0%3.2%21756
Nepal 0.6%0.7%13228

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xshare.com
55.34%63.96%5.3
mobile.xshare.com
46.53%35.82%3.5
OTHER
0%0.23%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mobile.xshare.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  mobile.xshare.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  3,632
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  43,746
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  460,513
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $828,545.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is mobile.xshare.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  167
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  15
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mobile.xshare.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$13.71
Monthly Revenue:
$411.30
Yearly Revenue:
$5,004.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 791$9.08
South Africa 336$1.48
Nigeria 511$1.34
India 543$0.87
Uzbekistan 147$0.18
Malaysia 55$0.17
Bangladesh 92$0.12
Russian Federation 55$0.11
Chile 78$0.08
Indonesia 60$0.07
Algeria 69$0.06
Sri Lanka 60$0.05
Nepal 32$0.04
Turkey 32$0.04
Egypt 32$0.03

How much money do mobile.xshare.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$61.38
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$746.80
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
398
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
11,954
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
145,435
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 142$1.63
India 152$0.24
Indonesia 35$0.04
South Africa 7$0.03
Uzbekistan 24$0.03
Nigeria 10$0.03
Malaysia 4$0.01
Chile 10$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Algeria 3$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Turkey 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Nepal 1$0.00

How much is mobile.xshare.com worth?

Website Value:
$7,083.71

Where is mobile.xshare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.13.115
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.13.115

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mobile.xshare.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1223 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://3cb2-7eb0-d0a4-8391.reporo.net/mobpopunder.js?id=rz9hMJyxCGR5Awt0
http://delivery.trafficforce.com/show2.php
http://delivery.trafficforce.com/show2.php
http://delivery.trafficforce.com/show2.php
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js
http://mobile.xshare.com/js/all.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mobile.xshare.com/css/other-min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://delivery.impressionmonster.com/sync.php (expiration not specified)
http://mobile.xshare.com/fonts/icomoon.woff (expiration not specified)
http://mobile.xshare.com/css/other-min.css (60 minutes)
http://mobile.xshare.com/js/all.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://mobile.xshare.com/images/butn-bg-main-nav.png (24 hours)
http://mobile.xshare.com/images/listArrow.png (24 hours)
http://mobile.xshare.com/images/masthead-logo.png (24 hours)
http://mobile.xshare.com/images/popup-bottom.png (24 hours)
http://mobile.xshare.com/images/popup-middle.png (24 hours)
http://mobile.xshare.com/images/popup-top.png (24 hours)
http://mobile.xshare.com/images/star-empty.png (24 hours)
http://mobile.xshare.com/images/star-full.png (24 hours)
http://mobile.xshare.com/images/star-half.png (24 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mobile.xshare.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mobile.xshare.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.24.14.115 299
A 104.24.13.115 299

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-03-28
Domain Age:
19 years 10 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XSHARE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS-1332.AWSDNS-38.ORG
Name Server: NS-1743.AWSDNS-25.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-87.AWSDNS-10.COM
Name Server: NS-907.AWSDNS-49.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-apr-2015
Creation Date: 28-mar-1998
Expiration Date: 27-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 26 Jun 2015 18:08:01 GMT <<<
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with xshare.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mobile.xshare.com widget